Die Vereinsmeister

0
0
0
s2sdefault
powered by social2s

 Hier die aktuellen Vereinsmeister aus dem Jahr 2018.

             

1 1 IMG 3963                 

Jahrgang Platz  Vorname Name Zeit
2013 weibl. 1 Lotta Feld 01:38,31  
         
2012 weibl. 1 Nehle Bühnker 01:29,50
2012 weibl. 2 Fenna Lohle 01:47,01
2012 weibl. 3 Alina Frese 02:07,18
2011 weibl. 1 Jule Mödden 01:05,46
2011 weibl. 2 Elena Schwiertz 01:12,85
2011 weibl. 3 Eva Oortmann 01:26,85
         
2011 männl. 1 Lino Berendes 01:05,62
         
2010 weibl. 2 Anika Fritzen 02:50,24
         
2010 männl. 1 Matthis Hennekes 02:33,34
2010 männl. 2 Simon Vehns 03:45,71
2010 männl. 3 Leon Klümper 05:08,59
         
2009 weibl. 1 Miriam Hackmann 02:40,09
2009 weibl. 2 Emma Möller 02:48,48
2009 weibl. 3 Lucy Lengowski 02:50,35
2009 weibl. 4 Pia Jäckering 04:54,23
         
2009 männl. 1 Jonah Limbeck 03:02,04
2009 männl. 2 Ben Fühner 03:09,00
         
2008 weibl. 1 Finja Kruthoff 02:11,26
         
2007 weibl. 1 Selma Dall 06:00,22
2007 weibl. 2 Laura Vehns 06:05,02
2007 weibl. 3 Viktoria Wilde 06:30,87
2007 weibl. 4 Julia Hackmann 06:31,34
         
2007 männl. 1 Fabio Berendes 05:00,72
         
2006 männl. 1 Janosch Labesius 06:40,99
         
2004 weibl. 1 Julianne Hennekes 05:51,04
2004 weibl. 2 Tessa Schmidt 06:36,89
         
2003 weibl. 1 Vera Tebbel 05:02,91
2003 weibl. 2 Ellen Tebbel 05:48,83
2003 weibl. 3 Hanna Arns 06:27,25
         
2002 weibl. 1 Alina Helming 05:30,63
2002 weibl. 2 Candela Fuentes 07:52,96
         
2001 weibl. 1 Lisa Tebbel 05:23,31
         
1995 männl. 2 Thorsten Niemeyer 05:18,16

             

Vereinsmeister 2017

IMG 0033

 

Jahrgang

Platz  Vorname Name Zeit
2011 weibl. 1 Jule Mödden 02:02,00
2011 männl. 1 Lino Berendes 01:28,02
2010 weibl. 1 Lena Eilers 00:52,36
2010 weibl. 2 Anika Fritzen 00:53,85
2010 männl. 1 Matthis Hennekes 00:49,10
2010 männl. 2 Simon Vehns 01:58,61
2009 weibl. 1 Miriam Hackmann 02:51,81
2009 weibl. 2 Lucy Lengowski 03:10,10
2009 weibl. 3 Emma Möller 03:11,43
2009 männl. 1 Jonah Limbeck 03:31,11
2009 männl. 2 Ben Fühner 03:35,19
2008 weibl. 1 Finja Kruthoff 02:22,20
2007 weibl. 1 Laura Vehns 02:04,94
2007 weibl. 2 Julia Hackmann 02:10,19
2007 weibl. 3 Viktoria Wilde 02:25,95
2007 männl. 1 Fabio Berendes 01:54,11
2004 weibl. 1 Julianne Hennekes 05:49,49
2004 weibl. 2 Tessa Schmidt 06:17,85
2004 weibl. 3 Letitia Pröhl 06:19,01
2003 weibl. 1 Vera Tebbel 04:57,20
2003 weibl. 2 Ellen Tebbel 05:33,21
2002 weibl. 1 Alina Helming 05:15,67
2002 weibl. 2 Franziska  Haarmann 05:26,58

 

Vereinsmeister 2016

Vereinsmeisterschaft 001

                                                                                                                     

  Weiblich    Zeit        Männlich   Zeit
                    Jg 2011 Lino Berendes (01:37,82)
Jg 2010:  Anika Fritzen            (01:11,50)      Jg 2010 Matthis Hennekes  (00:58,54)
Jg 2009: Miriam Hackmann (00:56,27)    Jg 2009    Jonah Limbeck   (01:09,91)
Jg 2008: Finja Kruthoff (02:43,77)    Jg 2008 Hendrik Anter    (03:46,83)
Jg 2007:   Julia Hackmann  (02:27,23)   Jg 2007  Fabio Berendes (01:57,91)
Jg 2004:  Juliane Hennekes (06:04,27)     Jg 2006    David Wolf (02:46,00)   
Jg 2003:  Vera Tebbel  (05:11,05)     Jg 2005 Noah Graef  (08:40,01)
Jg 2002:  Alina Helming  (05:22,61)          
Jg 2001:  Lisa Tebbel   (05:16,33)         

                                                                

Wettkampf-Kalender

<<  <  Juli 2019  >  >>
 Mo  Di  Mi  Do  Fr  Sa  So 
  1  2  3  4  5  6  7
  8  91011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031    

Abzeichen / Pass

schwimmabzeichen

pass

Partner

paus

schuett

tebbel